3S TARI'S TD

Date of Birth:
10/13/2009
Description:
We are proud to add 'Red' to our Lucky Mountain herd. In addition to 86" TTT and 102" TH, her coat is as shiny as a thoroughbred horse. She has productivity, perfect udder, a packed pedigree, and a sweet disposition. Bred to Doodlebug Tuff Chex for an early 2017 calf.
Nickname:
Big Red
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lucky Mountain Ranch LLC
Breeder:
Alan Sparger
View Additional Information on: Lucky Mountain Longhorns